Результаты

Индивидуальный.

Москва. Алабино.

Место Участник Номер Время старта Время финиша Результат
1 Жомков Максим 1322 11:47:46.26 13:16:27.46 01:28:41.19
2 Участник_1340 1340 11:53:55.67 13:25:33.61 01:31:37.94
3 Корпачев Павел 1369 11:52:11.52 13:27:36.79 01:35:25.26
4 Участник_1425 1425 13:49:46.35 15:33:23.95 01:43:37.59
5 Никитин Александр 1380 11:56:32.09 13:43:09.92 01:46:37.82
6 Никляев Максим 1305 11:52:10.99 13:38:59.43 01:46:48.44
7 Козлов Андрей 1351 11:49:19.37 13:39:10.56 01:49:51.18
8 Андрей Дрожжин 1329 11:47:45.61 13:39:31.20 01:51:45.59
9 Пожидаев Александр 1360 11:47:46.28 13:39:43.03 01:51:56.74
10 Шурупов Михаил 1312 11:49:19.75 13:44:47.77 01:55:28.02
11 Вагин Александр 1349 11:49:20.13 13:45:04.00 01:55:43.87
12 Винокуров Александр 1303 11:47:47.22 13:47:19.58 01:59:32.36
13 Денисов Михаил 1324 11:50:37.38 14:06:13.43 02:15:36.05
14 Некрасов Максим 1339 11:47:46.51 14:03:44.10 02:15:57.59
15 Цоков Анатолий 1321 11:47:46.90 14:03:53.37 02:16:06.46
16 Вебер Роман 1366 11:50:35.49 14:06:50.84 02:16:15.35
17 Беляков Алексей 1338 11:47:46.23 14:05:32.90 02:17:46.67
18 Муравьева Марина 1361 11:53:57.52 14:12:23.00 02:18:25.47
19 Лисицына Нина 1363 11:53:57.67 14:12:23.41 02:18:25.74
20 Волков Андрей 1362 11:53:57.27 14:12:24.30 02:18:27.03
21 Участник_1421 1421 11:59:45.95 14:22:04.05 02:22:18.09
22 Участник_1422 1422 11:59:46.01 14:23:26.86 02:23:40.84
23 Михайлов Алексей 1315 12:20:29.19 14:44:11.35 02:23:42.16
24 Ермолаева Екатерина 1341 11:49:20.13 14:14:23.67 02:25:03.53
25 Макаров Антон 1342 11:49:19.71 14:14:23.68 02:25:03.96
26 Участник_1330 Igor 1330 11:56:31.52 14:24:07.35 02:27:35.83
27 Габдуллин Ильдар 1367 11:59:44.46 14:27:24.49 02:27:40.03
28 Алымов Владислав 1364 11:59:44.39 14:27:24.46 02:27:40.07
29 Блищенко Настя 1368 11:59:44.48 14:27:24.57 02:27:40.09
30 Участник_1348 1348 11:50:36.30 14:18:18.83 02:27:42.52
31 Участник_1440 1440 11:50:36.19 14:18:19.06 02:27:42.86
32 Сидорин Алексей 1350 12:00:59.26 14:29:11.90 02:28:12.64
33 Жуков Максим 1301 11:47:47.07 14:16:50.00 02:29:02.93
34 Мякиньков Виктор 1302 11:47:46.90 14:16:50.23 02:29:03.32
35 Лагун Антон 1457 12:00:58.57 14:30:50.42 02:29:51.84
36 Участник_1344 Константин 1344 11:50:37.21 14:21:20.81 02:30:43.59
37 Gavrilov Luka 1347 11:50:36.91 14:21:20.95 02:30:44.03
38 Авдеева Полина 1343 11:56:31.67 14:27:24.48 02:30:52.80
39 Павельев Михаил 1336 11:59:45.27 14:33:32.25 02:33:46.96
40 Участник_1335 Александр 1335 11:54:49.86 14:28:41.92 02:33:52.05
41 Смирнов Сергей 1331 11:54:49.30 14:28:51.32 02:34:02.02
42 Козлов Максим 1332 11:54:49.41 14:29:13.54 02:34:24.13
43 Шилов Юрий 1370 11:54:49.85 14:29:14.14 02:34:24.29
44 Зубович Андрей 1337 11:59:45.39 14:34:56.93 02:35:11.53
45 Лебедев Игорь 1357 11:56:30.34 14:35:05.67 02:38:35.32
46 Нартов Данил 1359 11:56:30.51 14:35:17.54 02:38:47.03
47 Смирнова Анастасия 1345 11:50:35.81 14:36:28.28 02:45:52.47
48 Дубинин Дмитрий 1346 11:50:35.88 14:36:28.56 02:45:52.68
49 Участник_1437 1437 11:47:46.30 14:34:02.14 02:46:15.83
50 Участник_1441 1441 11:49:20.23 14:42:05.70 02:52:45.47
51 Участник_1320 Юлия 1320 11:52:11.37 14:56:00.36 03:03:48.99
52 Шупаева Елена 1311 11:52:11.71 14:59:21.66 03:07:09.94
53 Болигар Анна 1327 11:56:32.07 15:06:58.46 03:10:26.38
54 Болигар Денис 1326 11:56:31.65 15:06:59.51 03:10:27.86
55 Козлова Дарья 1352 11:49:19.72 14:59:53.14 03:10:33.42
56 Михайлюк Артем 1378 11:59:46.11 15:10:22.57 03:10:36.45
57 Захарова Юлия 1379 11:59:46.28 15:10:22.75 03:10:36.46
58 Червов Виталий 1365 11:59:45.55 15:11:20.00 03:11:34.44
59 Участник_1314 Сергей 1314 11:52:11.61 15:05:03.06 03:12:51.45
60 Омельченко Алексей 1381 11:53:56.94 15:08:11.24 03:14:14.29
61 Губанов Илья 1373 11:53:55.00 15:08:09.76 03:14:14.75
62 Антонова Юлия 1371 11:53:55.78 15:08:11.45 03:14:15.66
63 Предтеченский Николай 1375 12:00:58.48 15:15:38.19 03:14:39.71
64 Ромашко Никита 1377 12:00:58.13 15:15:38.03 03:14:39.90
65 Турьев Алексей 1376 12:00:58.10 15:15:38.20 03:14:40.09
66 Старостенко Ксения 1309 11:55:09.71 15:10:59.66 03:15:49.95
67 Литвинова Ксения 1306 11:55:09.73 15:11:01.19 03:15:51.46
68 Ромашина Мария 1310 11:55:09.71 15:11:02.34 03:15:52.63
69 Ляшкова Галина 1308 11:55:09.51 15:11:10.83 03:16:01.32
70 Цыбезова Ольга 1317 11:52:12.45 15:09:28.57 03:17:16.12
71 Участник_1354 Maksim 1354 11:52:11.45 15:10:51.56 03:18:40.10
72 Коноплева Эммануэль 1323 11:52:11.64 15:11:02.34 03:18:50.70
73 Журавлёва Татьяна 1318 11:52:11.95 15:11:02.73 03:18:50.78
74 Паневин Сергей 1353 11:52:11.30 15:11:05.75 03:18:54.44
75 Эфендиев Заур 1355 11:52:12.74 15:11:13.06 03:19:00.32
76 Участник_1325 Gtnnadiy65 1325 11:52:13.12 15:11:16.72 03:19:03.59
77 Лаушкин Анатолий 1307 11:55:09.29 15:14:13.19 03:19:03.90
78 Участник_1328 Николай 1328 11:52:10.65 15:11:24.75 03:19:14.10
79 Моисеенко Александр 1319 11:55:10.01 15:14:24.24 03:19:14.23
80 Zubreva Anastasia 1313 11:52:11.36 15:11:26.82 03:19:15.45
81 Участник_1304 Константин 1304 11:49:21.15 15:10:14.98 03:20:53.82
82 Свеженцева Екатерина 1333 11:50:36.04 15:11:47.39 03:21:11.34
83 Страшнов Вадим 1374 11:53:55.37 15:15:27.35 03:21:31.98
84 Efremova Olga 1356 11:53:56.38 15:15:29.02 03:21:32.63
85 Аржаховский Антон 1358 11:53:56.33 15:15:31.65 03:21:35.31
86 Ковынев Никита 1334 11:50:35.95 15:12:14.88 03:21:38.92
87 Заяшников Валентин 1382 11:53:56.55 15:15:59.23 03:22:02.67
88 Авдеев Владимир 1372 11:53:55.72 15:17:58.52 03:24:02.80
89 Звягинцев Алексей 1316 11:49:20.49 15:34:38.06 03:45:17.56