Результаты

Формат участия: Чемпионат - 14:45
Мужская индивидуальная категория

Место ФИО Результат
1 Perelygin Sergey 89 0:57:00
2 Anton Suzdalev 86 0:58:14
3 Egor Belousov 88 0:59:40
4 Sergey Silin 64 1:00:06
5 Rinat Rahimkhanov 22 1:05:09
6 Aleksandr Tagantsev 66 1:05:30
7 Dmitriy Bakaev 87 1:09:13
8 Alexandr Utkin 55 1:09:16
9 Jalal Suleymanov 15 1:11:15
10 Egor Goliakov 53 1:12:25
11 Aleksei Shrinkin 52 1:13:46
12 Konstantin Sysoev 34 1:14:09
13 Anvar Amirli 37 1:16:51
14 Andrey Khanov 36 1:17:29
15 Georgiy Bocharov 115 1:17:43
16 Alexandr Grizo 46 1:17:46
17 Taras Ovechkin 84 1:20:40
18 Imran Akberli 81 1:21:24
19 Aleksei Portnov 54 1:23:14
20 Rovshen Amirli 44 1:25:33
21 Galip Ozturk 23 1:28:12
22 Ilia Shpazhnikov 100 1:32:38
23 Mirnazim Javadov 59 1:32:52
24 Evgeniy Sereva 114 1:34:16
25 Mirkazim Heydarov 11 1:34:43
26 Aleksandr Nikishov 117 1:35:57
27 Todd Farlee 107 1:36:29
28 Sergey Protopopov 73 1:37:21
29 Nurlan Aliyev 12 1:37:34
30 Rasul Muslimov 40 1:39:39
31 Abbas Shiraliyev 127 1:40:25
32 Fazil Kazimov 139 1:41:49
33 Shanin Mammadov 90 1:42:00
34 Kamran Dadashov 72 1:43:07
35 Artem Nesmachniy 113 1:43:17
36 Elvi Iskandarov 60 1:44:08
37 Denis Akhmatnabiev 132 1:44:31
38 Shamil Sultanov 112 1:46:02
39 Semed Ibrahimov 30 1:47:01
40 Pavel Zhdanov 185 1:47:31
41 Zohrab Shakhbalayev 25 1:48:08
42 Fuad Aliyev 41 1:50:49
43 Hero 4 93 1:51:33
44 Fariz Agcayev 140 1:52:57
45 Elkhan Gulmaliyev 138 1:53:58
46 Vladimir Lutsenko 119 1:56:27
47 Sergei Sushilin 122 1:57:43
48 Aslan Garayev 1 2:00:09
49 Tayfur Aliyev 65 2:03:07
50 Sarkhan Aliyev 67 2:03:08
51 Nijat Chelilov 68 2:03:36
52 Valentin Kostiukov 99 2:04:20
53 Yevgeniy Rabago 142 2:07:32
54 Olli Saranto 77 2:08:05
55 Shamil Gurbanov 75 2:08:11
56 Javid Suleymanli 3 2:08:12
57 Mehrab Abdullayev 63 2:08:33
58 William Solley 110 2:11:32
59 Hafiz Gardashbeyli 16 2:23:15
60 Artem Aliyev 121 2:25:41
61 Khazar Abdullayev 137 2:26:31
62 Shehriyar Gulyev 105 2:27:22
63 Asif Gumbatov 134 2:31:04
64 Mahammad Yusifzadeh 43 2:32:14
65 Namin Bunyatov 24 2:33:14
66 Murad Ahadov 33 2:35:55
67 Azer Babayev 32 2:36:01
68 Huseyn Bakikhanov 118 2:37:21
69 Nuru Huseynov 19 2:37:59
70 Vusal Askerov 10 2:38:32
71 Shukur Hasanov 83 2:39:18
72 Anton Avdusin 116 2:41:32
73 Khanrza Rzayev 45 2:43:07
74 Bakir Malikov 18 2:47:03
75 Tural Nebiyev 80 2:48:53
76 Aghahuseyn Zeynalov 91 2:49:49
77 Orxan Yariyev 39 2:54:30
78 Ertach Yildiz 61 0:59:41 dis
79 Mikhail Varin 35 1:26:15 dis
80 Rashad Kesemenli 20 1:58:41 dis
81 Murad Shamilzadeh 92 2:01:13 dis
82 Malik Gurbanov 49 2:05:40 dis
83 Hero 1 6 2:09:24 dis
84 Hero 2 96 2:09:30 dis
85 Yuriy Sidorenko 108 2:32:25 dis
86 Farid Talibov 2 2:43:02 dis
87 Reshid Behbudov 26 2:43:26 dis
88 Bakhtiyar Zeynalov 4 2:54:01 dis
89 Parviz Yusifov 58 2:54:55 dis
90 Kamran Sultanli 79 2:55:26 dis
91 Farid Dadashev 125 2:57:24 dis
92 Grigoriy Shalimov 136 3:01:22 dis
93 Farid Amrahov 97 3:01:23 dis
94 Gregory Dustman 129 3:04:22 dis
95 Jacob Martin 130 3:04:44 dis
96 Rafe Hawkins-hill 131 3:04:45 dis
97 Murad Alakbarov 56 3:05:18 dis
98 Pavel Sablin 109 3:08:57 dis
99 Ivan Golenko 144 3:12:10 dis
100 Alexey Makusov 85 3:13:46 dis
101 Isa Akhmedov 5 3:14:59 dis
102 Zaur Hajiev 17 3:23:12 dis
103 Gadir Rustamli 21 3:23:16 dis
104 Ramil Kazimov 126 3:23:44 dis
105 Rustam Aliyev 101 3:27:25 dis
106 Elbey Rustamov 98 3:28:30 dis
107 Igor Mazin 135 3:30:51 dis
108 Jahandar Seidov 13 3:32:51 dis
109 Ilham Israfilov 111 3:33:36 dis
110 Vugar Haydarov 57 3:37:11 dis
111 Emil Hashimov 42 3:38:16 dis
112 Alexandr Plotnikov 8 3:38:16 dis
113 Hasan Jamalzadeh 82 3:38:16 dis
114 Rajab Karimov 31 3:39:45 dis
115 Amid Shukurov 9 3:42:43 dis
116 Boroday Roman 69 3:46:03 dis
117 Sadiq Musanabiyev 70 3:46:06 dis
118 Sahil Guliyev 47 3:53:01 dis
  Albert Menyayev 14 DNF dis
  Faradj Fazilov 28 DNF dis
  Mammadoc Fiksat 29 DNF dis
  Ziya Fazil 51 DNF dis
  Ivan Degtyarev 62 DNF DNF
  Zaur Gadirov 71 DNF DNF
  Vitaly Davydov 74 DNF DNF
  Hero 3 94 DNF DNF
  Walter Vazquez 102 DNF DNF
  Jonathan Perez 103 DNF DNF
  Joseph Barlow 104 DNF DNF
  Taleh Jalalov 106 DNF DNF
  Yury Kuliyev 120 DNF DNF
  Hajibala Aslanov 123 DNF DNF
  Nijat Jabrayilov 124 DNF DNF
  Fariz Yusifov 128 DNF DNF
  Carter Wilbur 133 DNF DNF
  Cameron Lee 141 DNF DNF
  Evgenii Kolesnikov 143 DNF DNF

Формат участия: Чемпионат - 14:52
Женская индивидуальная категория

Место ФИО Результат
1 Alisa Petrova 204 1:15:42
2 Anastasia Mikhina 206 1:18:16
3 Olga Tarantinova 205 1:20:46
4 Natalia Molodtsova 201 1:34:50
5 Tatiana Poznyak 216 2:43:58
6 Eleonora Vesnina 211 2:23:12 dis
7 Svetlana Amelkina 207 2:36:41 dis
8 Elizaveta Churilova 208 2:36:41 dis
9 Zeenat Syed 219 2:56:02 dis
10 Marina Bermenieva 220 3:00:49 dis
11 Maria Pantyushkova 221 3:00:49 dis
12 Sabina Nakhmetova 223 3:08:34 dis
13 Azada Irefili 214 3:18:37 dis
14 Sima Safarova 203 3:20:54 dis
15 Theresa Dixon 218 3:34:03 dis
16 Hayley Lee 222 3:34:06 dis
17 Fidan Novruzova 202 3:54:58 dis
  Efsane Azizova 209   DNF
  Alexis Thurman 212   DNF
  Kayla Johnson 213   DNF
  irafiyeva Jamila 215   DNF
  Lyubov Nikonova 217   DNF
  Reksane Rejebli 210   DNF