Menu

Результаты

  • 07 Июль 2018
Место Имя Номер Категория Дистанция Время
DQ Шумейко Алексей 204 Масс старт 10 км
1 Федуков Александр 18 Масс старт 10 км 01:08:41
2 Крюков Ринат 416 Масс старт 10 км 01:09:37
3 Анненкова Мария 155 Масс старт 10 км 01:10:31
4 Матюшин Матвей 555 Масс старт 10 км 01:17:50
5 Буртанов Евгений 9 Масс старт 10 км 01:23:43
6 Андреев Сергей 99 Масс старт 10 км 01:25:39
7 Кузнецов Иван 36 Масс старт 10 км 01:26:10
8 Шогин Максим 341 Масс старт 10 км 01:28:36
9 Горшков Александр 222 Масс старт 10 км 01:30:22
10 Сатаров Олег 267 Масс старт 10 км 01:30:30
11 Евдокимов Алексей 97 Масс старт 10 км 01:30:37
12 Блынский Руслан 207 Масс старт 10 км 01:33:58
13 Куликов Александр 10 Масс старт 10 км 01:34:09
14 Вардугин Иван 55 Масс старт 10 км 01:36:27
15 Гагарин Максим 79 Масс старт 10 км 01:36:47
16 Чуриков Николай 388 Масс старт 10 км 01:41:08
17 Кокорев Константин 264 Масс старт 10 км 01:41:53
18 Клюкин Сергей 277 Масс старт 10 км 01:42:18
19 Перескоков Сергей 285 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:43
20 Жульков Алексей 289 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:44
21 Плынов Максим 113 Масс старт 10 км 01:45:42
22 Кумаков Иван 114 Масс старт 10 км 01:45:44
23 Королев Дмитрий 287 Масс старт 10 км 01:45:51
24 Дроздова Анастасия 147 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:13
25 вагин александр 66 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:14
26 Страх Иван 276 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:30
27 Морозов Сергей 209 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:35
28 Белкин Кирилл 109 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:49
29 Милеев Юрий 208 Масс старт 10 км 01:48:01
30 Таранин Александр 283 Масс старт 10 км 01:48:49
31 Шаталов Андрей 256 Масс старт 10 км 01:49:25
32 Арсеньев Михаил 258 Масс старт 10 км 01:49:26
33 Феоктистов Кирилл 257 Масс старт 10 км 01:49:28
34 Долгая Людмила 307 Масс старт 10 км 01:50:01
35 Тюрин Алексей 37 Масс старт 10 км 01:51:06
36 Запасов Илья 150 Масс старт 10 км 01:51:13
37 Макарчева Мария 395 Масс старт 10 км 01:51:17
38 Упоров Ростислав 67 Масс старт 10 км 01:51:17
39 Гончаров Максим 272 Масс старт 10 км 01:51:23
40 Куликов Виктор 263 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:44
41 Канищев Артем 87 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:45
42 Крылова Светлана 280 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:49
43 Гуторова Елена 81 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:25
44 Манжос Артур 77 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:26
45 Коростелёва Анастасия 83 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:29
46 Старенков Максим 82 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:31
47 Манжос Ольга 80 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:32
48 Романов Александр 78 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:34
49 Чернова Кристина 210 Масс старт 10 км 01:55:26
50 Горбачев Александр 88 Масс старт 10 км 01:55:34
51 Быков Иван 262 Масс старт 10 км 01:55:55
52 Московых Андрей 259 Масс старт 10 км 01:55:55
53 Анурова Дарья 148 Масс старт 10 км 01:57:10
54 Борзых Дмитрий 122 Масс старт 10 км 01:57:46
55 Бешара Юсеф 149 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:05
56 Гриневич Артём 57 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:05
57 Бирюкова Марина 146 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:05
58 Вишняков Владимир 151 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:06
59 Назарова Маргарита 153 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:06
60 Полевик Максим 54 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:02
61 Мосяев Иван 53 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:05
62 Ильин Виталий 115 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:38
63 Петросян Артём 71 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:41
64 Рязанова Марина 73 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:42
65 Неизвестно Неизвестно 106 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:47
66 Алешкова Елизавета 105 Масс старт 10 км 01:59:48
67 Епифанов Владимир 59 Масс старт 10 км 02:00:43
68 Дрягин Андрей 121 Масс старт 10 км 02:01:38
69 Лукашевич Александр 138 Масс старт 10 км 02:02:14
70 Антонов Артем 34 Масс старт 10 км 02:02:48
71 Пюви Андрей 76 Масс старт 10 км 02:03:02
72 Шумилин Михаил 12 Масс старт 10 км 02:03:39
73 Чернов Глеб 211 Масс старт 10 км 02:03:47
74 Смирнов Александр 60 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:27
75 Петров Дмитрий 31 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:41
76 Буров Андрей 360 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:16
77 Ахмедов Илья 366 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:17
78 Егорова Злата 108 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:19
79 Базан Иван 364 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:20
80 Керов Олег 358 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:22
81 Михалицын Артем 361 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:23
82 Быструшкина Кристина 365 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:23
83 Дубоносова Ольга 345 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:25
84 Пузырева Анастасия 359 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:25
85 Кариус Максим 363 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:26
86 Перепелкин Александр 145 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:26
87 Щелкунов Павел 143 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:27
88 Смирнов Андрей 144 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:28
89 Епифанов Олег 51 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:35
90 Соломатина Анна 221 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:55
91 Романов Данил 223 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:56
92 Колчева Дарья 45 Масс старт 10 км 02:07:06
93 Бобров Андрей 154 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:00
94 Мельников Алексей 56 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:01
95 Якимчук Андрей 152 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:02
96 Ищенко Михаил 70 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:15
97 Тарасов Вячеслав 326 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:55
98 Шишкин Данил 325 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:55
99 Кулюкина Ольга 126 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:15
100 Хахалин Александр 84 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:37
101 Курбатов Александр 261 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:55
102 Курбатов Алексей 260 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:55
103 Суровцев Александр 91 Масс старт 10 км 02:11:24
104 Кактыш Игорь 247 Масс старт 10 км 02:11:59
105 Устинова Наталья 249 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:00
106 Тепсуева Жанна 215 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:43
107 Свинцова Анна 205 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:49
108 Катин Дмитрий 206 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:50
109 Палагута Валентина 303 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:55
110 Ципириг Мария 304 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:58
111 Бороздин Евгений 61 Масс старт 10 км 02:13:10
112 Кривых Ольга 52 Масс старт 10 км 02:13:11
113 Гришин Фёдор 125 Масс старт 10 км 02:13:32
114 Алешин Олег 124 Масс старт 10 км 02:13:34
115 Сергеев Сергей 107 Масс старт 10 км 02:13:55
116 Степунин Александр 199 Масс старт 10 км 02:14:07
117 Насонов Владимир 198 Масс старт 10 км 02:14:07
118 Дьяков Алексей 197 Масс старт 10 км 02:14:08
119 Сааков Дмитрий 95 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:43
120 Барабаш Сергей 93 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:45
121 Игнатьев Денис 94 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:47
122 Коньков Евгений 92 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:47
123 Филатов Максим 394 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:03
124 Мордашов Кирилл 390 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:05
125 Борисов Сергей 392 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:06
126 Мордашов Никита 391 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:06
127 Некрутов Сергей 389 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:06
128 Морозов Роман 62 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:05
129 Воробьева Елена 275 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:11
130 Холин Евгений 417 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:12
131 Полпудников Алексей 420 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:13
132 Канев Данил 65 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:08
133 Степаниченко Денис 72 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:08
134 Яшкевич Александр 74 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:09
135 Колесникова Оксана 90 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:10
136 Ломакин Олег 85 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:16
137 Хроменок Алексей 270 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:58
138 Смирнов Александр 271 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:58
139 Шабаль Николай 47 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:00
140 Тимонин Sergey 44 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:00
141 кириллов сергей 48 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:00
142 Гордиенко Павел 49 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:01
143 Нухолов Александр 46 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:01
144 Лузгин Андрей 41 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:27
145 Чиков Александр 42 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:28
146 Кузнецов Алексей 23 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:47
147 Ратничкина Юлианна 40 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:05
148 Каменская Полина 50 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:06
149 Лавриненко Валерий 98 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:23
150 Овсянников Александр 13 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:23
151 Заикин Сергей 89 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:24
152 Панфилов Дмитрий 38 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:59
153 Иванов Константин 25 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:54
154 Шибанова Алина 21 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:55
155 Карнаушкин Павел 29 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:56
156 Яковлев Вадим 32 Масс старт 10 км 02:22:33
157 Худяков Олег 203 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:21
158 Мжельский Денис 201 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:24
159 Любарский Юрий 202 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:35
160 Амелькин Алексей 86 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:42
161 Решетняк Александр 357 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:45
162 Трынов Сергей 355 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:46
163 Михайлов Евгений 352 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:48
164 Ерошкин Алексей 386 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:48
165 Рождественский Николай 353 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:50
166 Матросов Максим 354 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:54
167 Илларионов Дмитрий 356 Масс старт 10 км 02:24:56
168 Богданов Виталий 110 Масс старт 10 км 02:25:12
169 Баданина Ольга 111 Масс старт 10 км 02:25:13
170 Волкова Ксения 246 Масс старт 10 км 02:25:15
171 Степанова Елена 244 Масс старт 10 км 02:25:28
172 Степанов Андрей 243 Масс старт 10 км 02:25:31
173 Тихонов Илья 24 Масс старт 10 км 02:26:33
174 Самолин Дмитрий 26 Масс старт 10 км 02:26:33
175 Савельев Степан 414 Масс старт 10 км 02:27:45
176 Неизвестно Неизвестно 226 Масс старт 10 км 02:27:48
177 Артемьева Анна 216 Масс старт 10 км 02:27:49
178 Организаторы 777 777 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:46
179 Савлук Дмитрий 103 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:51
180 Снежкова Евгения 101 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:53
181 Айсина Динара 6 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:59
182 Дылдина Яна 5 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:59
183 Развязев Андрей 250 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:20
184 Жданов Сергей 351 Масс старт 10 км 02:30:54
185 Егунов Алексей 383 Масс старт 10 км 02:31:09
186 Царева Евгения 1 Масс старт 10 км 02:31:12
187 Булычева Елена 333 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:49
188 Баландин Иван 331 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:49
189 Tanascuks Pavels 332 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:40
190 Радомская Валерия 330 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:41
191 Акимов Денис 393 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:48
192 Нюнин Сергей 284 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:56
193 Черашев Михаил 281 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:57
194 Мустафаев Николай 385 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:27
195 Гнатюк Евгения 380 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:28
196 Рытиков Кирилл 377 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:28
197 Гизатов Артур 381 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:29
198 Степанова Екатерина 378 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:30
199 Георгиевский Алексей 376 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:33
200 Кузьмин Максим 384 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:36
201 Климова Наталья 382 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:37
202 Чернышов Дмитрий 299 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:55
203 Чернышова Евгения 288 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:55
204 Дериземля Михаил 273 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:56
205 Макарова Екатерина 278 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:56
206 Синельников Алексей 279 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:58
207 Семенов Дмитрий 286 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:59
208 Власов Александр 228 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:37
209 Разночинцев Илья 200 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:39
210 Соловьева Екатерина 282 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:40
211 Федорова Анна 408 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:50
212 Давлятшина Валерия 409 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:50
213 Глаголев Сергей 415 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:50
214 Гунин Михаил 248 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:51
215 Новикова Мария 413 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:52
216 Душечкина Елизавета 412 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:52
217 Самыкин Сергей 214 Масс старт 10 км 02:37:54
218 Васильев Антон 220 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:37
219 Мартынов Александр 217 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:38
220 Трусов Сергей 231 Масс старт 10 км 02:39:59
221 Трусова Екатерина 230 Масс старт 10 км 02:39:59
222 Москаленко Юлия 265 Масс старт 10 км 02:40:20
223 Неизвестно Неизвестно 269 Масс старт 10 км 02:40:20
224 Агапова Екатерина 379 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:25
225 Никитина Лилия 142 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:52
226 Зиновьева Ксения 14 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:26
227 Хрипкова Елена 4 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:27
228 Суздальцева Мария 7 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:28
229 Никитин Максим 268 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:28
230 Заставный Дмитрий 28 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:29
231 Кирилл Ярцев 20 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:29
232 Грачева Алла 15 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:30
233 Шевченко Татьяна 17 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:31
234 Фисенко Владимр 242 Масс старт 10 км 02:45:19
235 Столбов Станислав 128 Масс старт 10 км 02:45:20
236 Давиденко Роман 140 Масс старт 10 км 02:45:20
237 Сидор Илья 8 Масс старт 10 км 02:46:24
238 Скодтаев Марат 133 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:30
239 Лепильникова Елена 136 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:32
240 Дагаева Ирина 137 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:40
241 Никуленкова Екатерина 131 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:40
242 Матвеев Павел 134 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:40
243 Спирин Константин 132 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:41
244 Домокурова Марина 135 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:41
245 Акимов Павел 123 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:53
246 Крылов Константин 254 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:12
247 Котия Вахтанг 255 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:12
248 Конова Юлия 251 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:14
249 Никифоров Константин 404 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:14
250 Конов Алексей 252 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:15
251 Никифорова Светлана 403 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:17
252 Соловьев Алексей 241 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:22
253 Галкин Дмитрий 16 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:27
254 Темный Александр 245 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:33
255 Макаренко Елена 235 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:39
256 Ильягуева Елена 233 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:39
257 Карпинский Андрей 232 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:41
258 Соловьева Елена 218 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:41
259 Пушкаш Виктория 227 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:41
260 Лисеев Виктор 229 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:42
261 Шмелёв Денис 141 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:43
262 Еренчук Денис 139 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:44
263 Кеся Евгений 234 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:14
264 Габдрахимова Регина 219 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:15
265 Федотов Дмитрий 11 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:15
266 Хныкин Семен 300 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:33
267 батурова мария 30 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:58
268 Кугаро Павел 129 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:59