Menu

Результаты

  • 11 Август 2018
Место Имя Номер Категория Дистанция Время
1 Герой 1311 1311 Масс старт 10 км 01:07:49
2 Зарецкий Дмитрий 1375 Масс старт 10 км 01:08:46
3 Рангулов Арсен 1396 Масс старт 10 км 01:11:00
4 Шунаев Денис 1543 Масс старт 10 км 01:11:07
5 Красеньков Денис 1353 Масс старт 10 км 01:14:33
6 Рагуев Илья 1551 Масс старт 10 км 01:14:48
7 Семибратов Антон 1270 Масс старт 10 км 01:14:54
8 Батура Михаил 1638 Масс старт 10 км 0.053020833333333
9 Ямковой Григорий 1580 Масс старт 10 км 01:16:38
10 Климов Игорь 1517 Масс старт 10 км 01:16:39
11 Булинг Алексей 1211 Масс старт 10 км 01:16:57
12 Герой1389 1389 Масс старт 10 км 01:17:01
13 Ботвин Андрей 1516 Масс старт 10 км 01:17:07
14 Коновалов Дмитрий 1539 Масс старт 10 км 01:17:12
15 Фролов Владимир 1222 Масс старт 10 км 01:20:22
16 Костров Антон 1206 Масс старт 10 км 01:20:46
17 Родин Валентин 1250 Масс старт 10 км 01:21:11
18 Гуленок Дмитрий 1297 Масс старт 10 км 01:21:17
19 Аввакумов Сергей 1633 Масс старт 10 км 01:23:46
20 Распопов Алексей 1414 Масс старт 10 км 01:24:46
21 Киселев Дмитрий 1399 Масс старт 10 км 01:24:54
22 Елисеев Дмитрий 1585 Масс старт 10 км 01:25:16
23 Королёв Михаил 1582 Масс старт 10 км 01:25:20
24 Ямковой Аркадий 1581 Масс старт 10 км 01:25:43
25 Офицеров Владимир 1583 Масс старт 10 км 01:25:54
26 Исмагилов Антон 1210 Масс старт 10 км 01:26:20
27 Белоножко Александр 1441 Масс старт 10 км 01:26:52
28 Мязин Денис 1584 Масс старт 10 км 01:27:01
29 Фоменко Дмитрий 1292 Масс старт 10 км 01:27:11
30 Каменских Владлена 1474 Масс старт 10 км 01:28:25
31 Смирнов Сергей 1439 Масс старт 10 км 01:29:11
32 Красильников Дмитрий 1346 Масс старт 10 км 01:30:58
33 Кондратьев Виктор 1533 Масс старт 10 км 01:31:05
34 1599 Andy 1599 Масс старт 10 км 0.063738425925926
35 Криштовао Кристин 1589 Масс старт 10 км 01:32:00
36 Соловьёв Дмитрий 1290 Масс старт 10 км 01:32:19
37 Шумков Владимир 1291 Масс старт 10 км 01:32:34
38 Садиков Антон 1515 Масс старт 10 км 01:32:36
39 Поспелов Михаил 1430 Масс старт 10 км 01:32:55
40 Игнатов Андрей 1434 Масс старт 10 км 01:32:57
41 Кузин Роман 1335 Масс старт 10 км 01:33:18
42 Герой1236 1236 Масс старт 10 км 01:34:54
43 Любимов Дмитрий 1600 Масс старт 10 км 01:35:11
44 Андреев Кирилл 1392 Масс старт 10 км 01:38:05
45 Грищенко Максим 1838 Масс старт 10 км 01:39:06
46 Рыжков Федор 1286 Масс старт 10 км 01:40:16
47 Лепешкин Фёдор 1201 Масс старт 10 км 01:40:56
48 Никульчев Артем 1260 Масс старт 10 км 01:41:07
49 Гринько Александр 1999 Масс старт 10 км 01:41:43
50 Степанов Андрей 1587 Масс старт 10 км 01:41:49
51 Герасимович Алексей 1306 Масс старт 10 км 01:42:25
52 Хвостиков Александр 1212 Масс старт 10 км 01:42:28
53 Кузьмин Никита 1213 Масс старт 10 км 01:42:29
54 Железнов Андрей 1253 Масс старт 10 км 01:42:51
55 Жалнин Алексей 1666 Масс старт 10 км 01:42:59
56 Вишневский Андрей 1700 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:07
57 Писанов Дмитрий 1208 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:07
58 Побиленский Алексей 1289 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:20
59 Оганесян Артур 1246 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:23
60 Павлова Евгения 1364 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:25
61 Сурин Денис 1247 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:44
62 Шугаев Алексей 1376 Масс старт 10 км 01:43:50
63 Воропаев Николай 1448 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:02
64 Ферапонтов Роман 1449 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:03
65 Бжекшиев Рустам 1393 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:03
66 Стенин Сергей 1588 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:11
67 Горохов Михаил 1579 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:12
68 Артемьев Иван 1331 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:29
69 Фисяк Алексей 1675 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:47
70 Ваксер Артем 1351 Масс старт 10 км 01:46:56
71 Снигирев Артем 1343 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:34
72 Гончаров Сергей 1394 Масс старт 10 км 01:47:36
73 Дагиров Артур 1348 Масс старт 10 км 01:48:07
74 Плигин Максим 1239 Масс старт 10 км 01:49:32
75 Бузмаков Артем 1433 Масс старт 10 км 01:49:42
76 Земскова Любовь 1525 Масс старт 10 км 01:50:06
77 Свистунова Татьяна 1341 Масс старт 10 км 01:50:19
78 Лашманова Наталья 1521 Масс старт 10 км 01:51:01
79 Мерзляков Антон 1440 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:12
80 Смирнов Максим 1571 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:40
81 Чистяков Артем 1575 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:40
82 Савицкий Семен 1569 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:40
83 Пуховский Дмитрий 1572 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:40
84 Платов Виталий 1573 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:41
85 Киконков Сергей 1570 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:41
86 Гончаренко Татьяна 1578 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:41
87 Малыгин Иван 1568 Масс старт 10 км 01:52:41
88 Тимофеев Евгений 1557 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:35
89 Булат Николай 1532 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:55
90 Харитонов Леонид 1549 Масс старт 10 км 01:53:58
91 Платонов Владислав 1576 Масс старт 10 км 01:54:51
92 Смирнов Константин 1708 Масс старт 10 км 01:55:31
93 Яковлев Вячеслав 1534 Масс старт 10 км 01:55:46
94 Пухов Никита 1630 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:00
95 Цеканов Дмитрий 1460 Масс старт 10 км 01:58:46
96 Меледин Роман 1342 Масс старт 10 км 02:01:10
97 Еремина Алина 1502 Масс старт 10 км 02:01:21
98 Сорокина Надежда 1586 Масс старт 10 км 02:01:23
99 Костицын Николай 1507 Масс старт 10 км 02:03:09
100 Земляной Алексей 1338 Масс старт 10 км 02:03:14
101 Ешанкулов Руслан 1800 Масс старт 10 км 02:03:24
102 Туренко Артем 1530 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:22
103 Московина Дарья 1602 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:26
104 Антонович Игорь 1248 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:48
105 Лактионова Екатерина 1204 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:54
106 ЗАРИТОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ 1277 Масс старт 10 км 02:04:54
107 Андреев Олег 1499 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:05
108 Шнип Сергей 1520 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:41
109 Шарынин Игорь 1334 Масс старт 10 км 02:05:53
110 Орлов Александр 1603 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:12
111 Войталюк Кристина 1607 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:12
112 Филимоненко Евгений 1609 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:13
113 Мальцева Анна 1601 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:13
114 Хараблев Алексей 1605 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:13
115 Иванов Дмитрий 1606 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:13
116 Байларли Илкин 1608 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:13
117 Сперова Наталья 1610 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:13
118 Дмитриев Владислав 1604 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:14
119 Куликова Людмила 1527 Масс старт 10 км 02:06:24
120 Самсонов Алексей 1636 Масс старт 10 км 02:07:20
121 Иванов Александр 1637 Масс старт 10 км 02:07:20
122 Кириллов Станислав 1471 Масс старт 10 км 02:07:44
123 Макаров Александр 1513 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:01
124 Сутугин Александр 1554 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:01
125 Кудряшов Александр 1278 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:12
126 Гришина Анна 1548 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:26
127 Ревина Кристина 1625 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:48
128 Боталова Вера 1621 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:48
129 Орлова Екатерина 1626 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:49
130 Наумов Александр 1628 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:49
131 Григорьев Дмитрий 1623 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:49
132 Кулик Роман 1627 Масс старт 10 км 02:08:49
133 Николаева Полина 1622 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:00
134 Укуров Рамзан 1711 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:06
135 Вайновская Яна 1377 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:38
136 Егоров НИКОЛАЙ 1415 Масс старт 10 км 02:09:55
137 Пронькин Максим 1651 Масс старт 10 км 02:10:09
138 Шиваков Юрий 1328 Масс старт 10 км 02:10:21
139 Шестакова Марина 1359 Масс старт 10 км 02:10:44
140 Логинов Николай 1717 Масс старт 10 км 02:10:49
141 Поваляев Александр 1518 Масс старт 10 км 02:11:00
142 Александров Павел 1272 Масс старт 10 км 02:11:10
143 Зайцева Надежда 1374 Масс старт 10 км 02:11:43
144 Криницын Дмитрий 1357 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:28
145 Коровенков Максим 1356 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:30
146 Лисеенко Георгий 1417 Масс старт 10 км 02:12:54
147 Горячев-Дженкова Артур 1650 Масс старт 10 км 02:13:43
148 Кузнецов Валентин 1519 Масс старт 10 км 02:14:01
149 Ермолов Максим 1308 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:10
150 Иванов Андрей 1812 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:26
151 Ячменев Сергей 1350 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:55
152 Пипко Александр 1352 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:58
153 Климов Николай 1358 Масс старт 10 км 02:15:59
154 Бородкина Юлия 1419 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:00
155 Новиков Олег 1421 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:01
156 Топунов Владимир 1372 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:18
157 Елизаров Роман 1447 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:20
158 Копылов Павел 1221 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:30
159 Гнесь Ольга 1205 Масс старт 10 км 02:16:51
160 Коваль Сергей 1209 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:23
161 Зотова Маргарита 1238 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:42
162 Сальников Дмитрий 1709 Масс старт 10 км 02:17:51
163 ПАХОМОВ КОНСТАНТИН 1400 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:12
164 Ольга Филаретова 1313 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:13
165 Маркова Екатерина 1312 Масс старт 10 км 02:18:13
166 Герой1653 1653 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:09
167 Костина Татьяна 1310 Масс старт 10 км 02:19:27
168 Поталинский Сергей 1432 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:45
169 Маркевич Павел 1232 Масс старт 10 км 02:20:57
170 Ехлаков Сергей 1465 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:37
171 Вольферц Инга 1986 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:41
172 Уйменов Евгений 1990 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:41
173 Опекунов Станислав 1987 Масс старт 10 км 02:21:42
174 Шрамко Алексей 1332 Масс старт 10 км 02:22:15
175 Петрухин Андрей 1387 Масс старт 10 км 02:23:16
176 Грищенко Александр 1345 Масс старт 10 км 02:23:51
177 Падерин Евгений 1237 Масс старт 10 км 02:25:49
178 Татьяна Перепелица 1616 Масс старт 10 км 02:26:02
179 Ежова Натулька 1241 Масс старт 10 км 02:26:13
180 Семиколенных Елизавета 1242 Масс старт 10 км 02:26:13
181 Аксёнова Анна 1215 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:01
182 Hokkanen Igor 1337 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:43
183 Stankevich Alina 1336 Масс старт 10 км 02:28:43
184 Дмитриев Денис 1333 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:00
185 Иванова Людмила 1300 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:00
186 Пестов Игорь 1641 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:01
187 Авдеев алексей 1506 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:26
188 Галкина Надежда 1505 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:26
189 Елыжева Светлана 1537 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:42
190 Лисеенко Марина 1416 Масс старт 10 км 02:29:42
191 Герой1635 1635 Масс старт 10 км 02:30:01
192 Егоров Виталий 1634 Масс старт 10 км 02:30:03
193 никулин Александр 1295 Масс старт 10 км 02:31:04
194 Юхимчук Натали 1329 Масс старт 10 км 02:31:05
195 Кирсанова Надежда 1542 Масс старт 10 км 02:31:48
196 Головин Артем 1490 Масс старт 10 км 02:32:11
197 Богданов Максим 1493 Масс старт 10 км 02:32:11
198 Разуванов Андрей 1491 Масс старт 10 км 02:32:12
199 Белялов Эдем 1492 Масс старт 10 км 02:32:14
200 Курбатов Евгений 1347 Масс старт 10 км 02:33:34
201 Осипов Алексей 1620 Масс старт 10 км 02:33:44
202 Михайлова Наталья 1619 Масс старт 10 км 02:33:45
203 Токман Анна 1540 Масс старт 10 км 02:33:54
204 Фролов Андрей 1219 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:00
205 Кириллов Дмитрий 1220 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:01
206 Гаврилов Андрей 1218 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:01
207 Красильников Александр 1255 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:01
208 Фролов Алексей 1476 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:37
209 Арцыбашева Надежда 1477 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:38
210 Ромашкина Светлана 1475 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:38
211 Петров Антон 1478 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:38
212 Степенко Александр 1472 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:39
213 Репин Денис 1469 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:39
214 Лабохо Артем 1468 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:39
215 Мартынов Дмитрий 1473 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:39
216 Коджаев Роман 1479 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:40
217 Semibratov Oleg 1233 Масс старт 10 км 02:34:54
218 Ставилов Виталий 1245 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:19
219 Павлов Кирилл 1234 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:19
220 Алексеев Олег 1385 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:20
221 Бадретдинов Наиль 1386 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:20
222 Михайлов Алексей 1388 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:21
223 Попова Александра 1382 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:21
224 Борцов Егор 1379 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:21
225 Буличев Алексей 1384 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:21
226 Саврасова Екатерина 1380 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:22
227 Мигачева Анастасия 1383 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:30
228 Андрусенко Елена 1509 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:41
229 Подольский Никита 1514 Масс старт 10 км 02:35:41
230 Кудакаев Алексей 1362 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:29
231 Федорова Алена 1536 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:37
232 Корнеева Анжелика 1541 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:37
233 Петраковский Александр 1510 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:46
234 кулешов Дмитрий 1511 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:47
235 Павлова Галина 1512 Масс старт 10 км 02:36:47
236 Кононенко Андрей 1528 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:10
237 Канаева Елена 1526 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:12
238 Маресьев Александр 1523 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:19
239 Шугаева Мария 1522 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:19
240 Родионова Анна 1529 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:20
241 Комелин Евгений 1202 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:32
242 Буслов Игорь 1299 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:51
243 Чудопал Роман 1298 Масс старт 10 км 02:38:51
244 Терентьев Андрей 1771 Масс старт 10 км 02:39:41
245 Пурис Наталия 1252 Масс старт 10 км 02:40:45
246 Баньковская Ирина 1550 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:20
247 Панчехин Антон 1552 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:21
248 Сайбель Алексей 1426 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:42
249 Богданова Анастасия 1423 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:43
250 Дрямин Кирилл 1425 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:43
251 Александров Андрей 1420 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:44
252 Масленников Владимир 1422 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:44
253 Кабанов Дмитрий 1424 Масс старт 10 км 02:41:44
254 Третьякова Евгения 1538 Масс старт 10 км 02:42:49
255 Накоряков Алексей 1596 Масс старт 10 км 02:43:22
256 Хомяков Александр 1340 Масс старт 10 км 02:43:38
257 Евстафеев Иван 1339 Масс старт 10 км 02:43:39
258 Иваненко Мария 1667 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:17
259 Артамонова Ирина 1668 Масс старт 10 км 02:44:17
260 Чураков Андрей 1203 Масс старт 10 км 02:45:12
261 Пролеев Дмитрий 1531 Масс старт 10 км 02:45:22
262 Загайнов Игорь 1254 Масс старт 10 км 02:46:16
263 Попова Екатерина 1244 Масс старт 10 км 02:46:16
264 Исупов Никита 1240 Масс старт 10 км 02:46:17
265 Жулега Денис 1243 Масс старт 10 км 02:46:18
266 Савенков Евгений 1649 Масс старт 10 км 02:46:21
267 Дмитряев Алексей 1612 Масс старт 10 км 02:47:11
268 Матвеев Дмитрий 1617 Масс старт 10 км 02:47:42
269 Мощенко Евгения 1614 Масс старт 10 км 02:48:26
270 Бомко Светлана 1547 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:04
271 Бокоч Елена 1553 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:05
272 Бомко Даниил 1546 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:06
273 Денисюк Станислав 1498 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:32
274 Данилов Александр 1496 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:34
275 Рудаков Александр 1497 Масс старт 10 км 02:49:35
276 Тростникова Елена 1228 Масс старт 10 км 02:50:09
277 Степанова Анастасия 1214 Масс старт 10 км 02:51:14
278 Сочеванов Сергей 1597 Масс старт 10 км 02:51:22
279 Андросенко Екатерина 1598 Масс старт 10 км 02:51:23
280 Денисов Артем 1391 Масс старт 10 км 02:51:31
281 Денисова Елена 1390 Масс старт 10 км 02:51:32
282 Сотнийчук Антон 1595 Масс старт 10 км 02:51:41
283 Кузнецова Наталья 1259 Масс старт 10 км 02:52:30
284 миронова елена 1330 Масс старт 10 км 02:52:31
285 Мишурина Валентина 1262 Масс старт 10 км 02:52:32
286 Мишурин Игорь 1261 Масс старт 10 км 02:52:33
287 Кутуева Светлана 1451 Масс старт 10 км 02:52:52
288 Паравян Станислав 1452 Масс старт 10 км 02:53:07
289 Ващилова Анна 1777 Масс старт 10 км 02:53:55
290 Русина Ярослава 1373 Масс старт 10 км 02:54:15
291 Дунченко Дарья 1713 Масс старт 10 км 02:54:17
292 Карпушкина Виктория 1363 Масс старт 10 км 02:54:17
293 Абдуллин Эмиль 1712 Масс старт 10 км 02:54:18
294 Васильева Екатерина 1257 Масс старт 10 км 02:55:15
295 Медведева Арина 1256 Масс старт 10 км 02:55:16
296 Харрасов Эрик 1778 Масс старт 10 км 02:55:57
297 Николаева Анастасия 1779 Масс старт 10 км 02:55:58
298 Сучков Евгений 1326 Масс старт 10 км 02:56:19
299 Пенягин Василий 1327 Масс старт 10 км 02:56:19
300 Комарова Зоя 1611 Масс старт 10 км 02:56:52
301 Вершинина Анжелика 1615 Масс старт 10 км 02:56:52
302 Беленко Елена 1613 Масс старт 10 км 02:56:52
303 Яцевич Денис 1365 Масс старт 10 км 02:57:03
304 Сагирова Марина 1648 Масс старт 10 км 02:57:49
305 Андриевский Дмитрий 1258 Масс старт 10 км 03:00:45
306 Соболева Анна 1412 Масс старт 10 км 03:01:09
307 Иванова Мария 1418 Масс старт 10 км 03:01:09
308 Сикетина Светлана 1409 Масс старт 10 км 03:01:10
309 Рягузов Михаил 1410 Масс старт 10 км 03:01:10
310 Плетяк Сергей 1429 Масс старт 10 км 03:01:10
311 Плетяк Юлия 1431 Масс старт 10 км 03:01:11
312 Рудая Наталия 1413 Масс старт 10 км 03:02:28
313 Голубев Николай 1408 Масс старт 10 км 03:02:29
314 Тихонов Сергей 1251 Масс старт 10 км 03:02:44
315 Тисменко Сергей 1368 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:32
316 Филипова Маргарита 1360 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:34
317 Ручушкина Анна 1361 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:35
318 Фомина Диана 1349 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:35
319 Баратова Айшан 1371 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:35
320 Карпов Дмитрий 1354 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:36
321 Коноваленко Дмитрий 1367 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:37
322 Морозов Александр 1216 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:56
323 Довиденко Анжелика 1217 Масс старт 10 км 03:03:56
324 Аверина Алена 1646 Масс старт 10 км 03:04:22
325 Суровегин Олег 1702 Масс старт 10 км 03:04:23
326 Косяк Тамара 1701 Масс старт 10 км 03:04:23
327 Гурьев Дмитрий 1705 Масс старт 10 км 03:04:23
328 Галкина Екатерина 1704 Масс старт 10 км 03:04:23
329 Исаев Константин 1249 Масс старт 10 км 03:04:40
330 Широченков Евгений 1303 Масс старт 10 км 03:05:16
331 Чепелев Станислав 1301 Масс старт 10 км 03:05:16
332 Чепелева Мария 1302 Масс старт 10 км 03:05:17
333 Федянин Евгений 1305 Масс старт 10 км 03:05:17
334 Чурина Ксения 1304 Масс старт 10 км 03:05:17
335 Васильев Антон 1269 Масс старт 10 км 03:05:23
336 Соколов Артем 1266 Масс старт 10 км 03:07:56
337 Воробьев Руслан 1263 Масс старт 10 км 03:08:04
338 Пименов Никита 1264 Масс старт 10 км 03:08:23
339 Лапиков Михаил 1271 Масс старт 10 км 03:11:03
340 Смирнов Михаил 1207 Масс старт 10 км 03:11:31
341 Сивакова Евгения 1265 Масс старт 10 км 03:12:01
342 Спешилов Никита 1321 Масс старт 10 км 03:12:45
343 Каверзнев Владислав 1267 Масс старт 10 км 03:13:14
344 Баландина Екатерина 1273 Масс старт 10 км 03:13:46
345 Затямин Вадим 1446 Масс старт 10 км 03:14:11
346 Воробьев Алексей 1445 Масс старт 10 км 03:14:11
347 Фокин Василий 1444 Масс старт 10 км 03:14:12
348 Воробьева Елена 1443 Масс старт 10 км 03:14:13
349 Воробьева Татьяна 1442 Масс старт 10 км 03:14:13
350 Новикова Анна 1467 Масс старт 10 км 03:19:48
351 Морозов Ян 1486 Масс старт 10 км 03:20:40
352 Цхай Вячеслав 1484 Масс старт 10 км 03:20:41
353 Вохрина Инна 1644 Масс старт 10 км 03:21:14
354 Осипова Марина 1318 Масс старт 10 км 03:21:30
355 Юшков Сергей 1315 Масс старт 10 км 03:21:30
356 Кайдалова Ирена 1316 Масс старт 10 км 03:21:30
357 Прохорова Любовь 1314 Масс старт 10 км 03:21:31
358 Шпетко Екатерина 1645 Масс старт 10 км 03:21:37
359 Александрова Екатерина 1287 Масс старт 10 км 03:22:11
360 Александров Андрей 1288 Масс старт 10 км 03:22:11
361 Трофимова Юлия 1643 Масс старт 10 км 03:22:40
362 Rusanova Vasilina 1463 Масс старт 10 км 03:23:38
363 Грибанова Анастасия 1466 Масс старт 10 км 03:24:03
364 У Игорь 1481 Масс старт 10 км 03:25:55
365 Блинова Екатерина 1405 Масс старт 10 км 03:30:18
366 Морхова Анастасия 1592 Масс старт 10 км 03:31:35
367 Глазьев Алексей 1590 Масс старт 10 км 03:31:36
368 Гризодуб Дмитрий 1591 Масс старт 10 км 03:31:36
369 Kotov Nikolay 1231 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:38
370 Антышев Алексей 1230 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:38
371 Ракитин Никита 1224 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:39
372 Головкова Светлана 1227 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:39
373 Панченко Вероника 1226 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:40
374 Смирнов Максим 1229 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:40
375 Леонова Татьяна 1225 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:40
376 Морозенко Регина 1223 Масс старт 10 км 03:32:42
377 Иванова Ольга 1309 Масс старт 10 км 03:34:04
378 Чаадаева Елена 1319 Масс старт 10 км 03:34:04
379 Зырянова Наталья 1307 Масс старт 10 км 03:34:05
380 Герой1317 1317 Масс старт 10 км 03:34:05
381 Родионова Татьяна 1369 Масс старт 10 км 03:34:05
382 Шерепо Павел 1485 Масс старт 10 км 03:34:07
383 Литвиненко Екатерина 1480 Масс старт 10 км 03:36:14
384 Веселова Елена 1483 Масс старт 10 км 03:36:14
385 Белов Андрей 1404 Масс старт 10 км 03:36:18
386 Клячин Алексей 1482 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:41
387 Каретин Михаил 1411 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:58
388 Варенов Илья 1406 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:58
389 Игнатьева Елизавета 1407 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:58
390 Баюнчикова Диана 1402 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:59
391 Кононов Анатолий 1464 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:59
392 Ти Роман 1401 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:59
393 Захарова Анастасия 1500 Масс старт 10 км 03:37:59
394 Пестова Юлия 1403 Масс старт 10 км 03:38:01
395 Чистякова Ольга 1715 Масс старт 10 км 03:38:39
396 Кремнева Анна 1719 Масс старт 10 км 03:38:40
397 Шелухина Елена 1283 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:08
398 Хилова Полина 1275 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:09
399 Сиротенко Анастасия 1284 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:09
400 Агафонова Евгения 1280 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:09
401 Исмагилов Герман 1274 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:09
402 Олуфунва Яна 1282 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:09
403 Лисицын Александр 1281 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:10
404 Лештаев Андрей 1285 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:10
405 Панов Павел 1279 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:10
406 Михеева Полина 1276 Масс старт 10 км 03:42:11
407 Богданов Кирилл 1677 Масс старт 10 км 03:49:21
408 Кутергина Екатерина 1676 Масс старт 10 км 03:49:21
409 Шанава Давид 1678 Масс старт 10 км 03:49:47
410 Карпов Максим 1639 Масс старт 10 км 03:51:21
411 Бедрик Богдан 1642 Масс старт 10 км 03:51:23
412 Дьяконов Сергей 1640 Масс старт 10 км 03:51:23
413 Захаров Станислав 1618 Масс старт 10 км 03:58:22
414 Лейба Юлька 1503 Масс старт 10 км 03:58:26
415 Бойко Оксана 1397 Масс старт 10 км 03:58:27
416 Артемьева Мария 1674 Масс старт 10 км 03:58:28
417 Сочнева Дарья 1322 Масс старт 10 км 04:03:54
418 Филатов Денис 1983 Масс старт 10 км 05:07:25
419 Термигалиева Юлия 1355 Масс старт 10 км 05:28:46
420 Калацкий Антон 1427 Масс старт 10 км DNF
421 Киут Марина 1989 Масс старт 10 км DNF
422 Королев Алексей 1559 Масс старт 10 км DNS
423 Столбов Петр 1435 Масс старт 10 км DNS
424 Герой1663 1663 Масс старт 10 км DNS
425 Герой1728 1728 Масс старт 10 км DNS
426 Герой1749 1749 Масс старт 10 км DNS
427 Скворцова Екатерина 1454 Масс старт 10 км DNS
428 Герой1489 1489 Масс старт 10 км DNS
429 Герой1762 1762 Масс старт 10 км DNS
430 Воропаев Михаил 1456 Масс старт 10 км DNS
431 Герой1629 1629 Масс старт 10 км DNS
432 Филонова Екатерина 1381 Масс старт 10 км DNS
433 Герой1564 1564 Масс старт 10 км DNS
434 РИЗВАНОВ ЭРИК 1344 Масс старт 10 км DNS
435 Герой1722 1722 Масс старт 10 км DNS
436 Егорова Злата 1453 Масс старт 10 км DNS
437 Герой1761 1761 Масс старт 10 км DNS
438 Герой1743 1743 Масс старт 10 км DNS
439 Чуков Иван 1395 Масс старт 10 км DNS
440 Сухова Анна 1458 Масс старт 10 км DNS
441 Герой1566 1566 Масс старт 10 км DNS
442 Герой1661 1661 Масс старт 10 км DNS
443 Герой1488 1488 Масс старт 10 км DNS
444 Герой1323 1323 Масс старт 10 км DNS
445 Герой1656 1656 Масс старт 10 км DNS
446 Мантуров Виктор 1652 Масс старт 10 км DNS
447 Герой1567 1567 Масс старт 10 км DNS
448 Ильницкий Сергей 1235 Масс старт 10 км DNS
449 Зиновьева Серафима 1428 Масс старт 10 км DNS
450 Герой1738 1738 Масс старт 10 км DNS
451 Герой1732 1732 Масс старт 10 км DNS
452 Герой1745 1745 Масс старт 10 км DNS
453 Герой1660 1660 Масс старт 10 км DNS
454 Герой1737 1737 Масс старт 10 км DNS
455 Герой1736 1736 Масс старт 10 км DNS
456 Герой1718 1718 Масс старт 10 км DNS
457 Герой1727 1727 Масс старт 10 км DNS
458 Ахияров Тимур 1370 Масс старт 10 км DNS
459 Герой1730 1730 Масс старт 10 км DNS
460 Герой1487 1487 Масс старт 10 км DNS
461 Яловенко Вадим 1366 Масс старт 10 км DNS
462 Герой1750 1750 Масс старт 10 км DNS
463 Герой1746 1746 Масс старт 10 км DNS
464 Герой1754 1754 Масс старт 10 км DNS
465 Герой1753 1753 Масс старт 10 км DNS
466 Герой1545 1545 Масс старт 10 км DNS
467 Герой1735 1735 Масс старт 10 км DNS
468 Герой1706 1706 Масс старт 10 км DNS
469 Герой1748 1748 Масс старт 10 км DNS
470 Глазов Игорь 1325 Масс старт 10 км DNS
471 Герой1716 1716 Масс старт 10 км DNS
472 Герой1720 1720 Масс старт 10 км DNS
473 Герой1710 1710 Масс старт 10 км DNS
474 Шевченко Ирина 1461 Масс старт 10 км DNS
475 Герой1758 1758 Масс старт 10 км DNS
476 Герой1670 1670 Масс старт 10 км DNS
477 Комарова Ксения 1624 Масс старт 10 км DNS
478 Герой1563 1563 Масс старт 10 км DNS
479 Герой1658 1658 Масс старт 10 км DNS
480 Герой1723 1723 Масс старт 10 км DNS
481 Герой1756 1756 Масс старт 10 км DNS
482 Герой1741 1741 Масс старт 10 км DNS
483 Герой1744 1744 Масс старт 10 км DNS
484 Степаненко Елена 1459 Масс старт 10 км DNS
485 Герой1734 1734 Масс старт 10 км DNS
486 Федорут Елена 1495 Масс старт 10 км DNS
487 Толмачева Александра 1524 Масс старт 10 км DNS
488 Герой1752 1752 Масс старт 10 км DNS
489 Кондратьев Александр 1455 Масс старт 10 км DNS
490 Герой1757 1757 Масс старт 10 км DNS
491 Титов Антон 1320 Масс старт 10 км DNS
492 Насретдинов Сергей 1988 Масс старт 10 км DNS
493 Ихсанова Элина 1504 Масс старт 10 км DNS
494 Щепетов Павел 1558 Масс старт 10 км DNS
495 Пухкало Артём 1457 Масс старт 10 км DNS
496 Герой1535 1535 Масс старт 10 км DNS
497 Бычков Алексей 1494 Масс старт 10 км DNS
498 Герой1669 1669 Масс старт 10 км DNS
499 Герой1731 1731 Масс старт 10 км DNS
500 Ivanov Serj 1450 Масс старт 10 км DNS
501 Герой1560 1560 Масс старт 10 км DNS
502 Герой1742 1742 Масс старт 10 км DNS
503 Герой1747 1747 Масс старт 10 км DNS
504 Герой1654 1654 Масс старт 10 км DNS
505 Герой1751 1751 Масс старт 10 км DNS
506 Герой1755 1755 Масс старт 10 км DNS
507 Герой1721 1721 Масс старт 10 км DNS
508 Герой1561 1561 Масс старт 10 км DNS
509 Герой1733 1733 Масс старт 10 км DNS
510 Герой1544 1544 Масс старт 10 км DNS
511 Герой1725 1725 Масс старт 10 км DNS
512 Быкова Анастасия 1593 Масс старт 10 км DNS
513 Герой1655 1655 Масс старт 10 км DNS
514 Герой1671 1671 Масс старт 10 км DNS
515 Герой1594 1594 Масс старт 10 км DNS
516 Герой1739 1739 Масс старт 10 км DNS
517 Герой1707 1707 Масс старт 10 км DNS
518 Герой1673 1673 Масс старт 10 км DNS
519 Герой1759 1759 Масс старт 10 км DNS
520 Васильева Алена 1647 Масс старт 10 км DNS
521 Гришмановская Александра 1462 Масс старт 10 км DNS
522 Герой1703 1703 Масс старт 10 км DNS
523 Герой1724 1724 Масс старт 10 км DNS
524 Исаков Бек 1378 Масс старт 10 км DNS
525 Галеева Диана 1268 Масс старт 10 км DNS
526 Герой1659 1659 Масс старт 10 км DNS
527 Герой1664 1664 Масс старт 10 км DNS
528 Герой1565 1565 Масс старт 10 км DNS
529 Сидельников Александр 1574 Масс старт 10 км DNS
530 Герой1714 1714 Масс старт 10 км DNS
531 Герой1657 1657 Масс старт 10 км DNS
532 Герой1726 1726 Масс старт 10 км DNS
533 Герой1672 1672 Масс старт 10 км DNS
534 Герой1729 1729 Масс старт 10 км DNS
535 Герой1740 1740 Масс старт 10 км DNS
536 Лукьянчук Денис 1556 Масс старт 10 км DNS
537 Холодова Маргарита 1398 Масс старт 10 км DNS
538 Осипова Татьяна 1324 Масс старт 10 км DNS
539 Герой1631 1631 Масс старт 10 км DNS
540 Герой1562 1562 Масс старт 10 км DNS
541 Герой1760 1760 Масс старт 10 км DNS
542 Герой1662 1662 Масс старт 10 км DNS