Menu

Москва 17.02.2018

Результаты  Чемпионат.Мужчины.Москва.17.02.18
Место Имя Манишка Категория Дистанция Время
1 Перелыгин Сергей 33 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:47:42.69
2 Силин Сергей 124 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:47:50.68
3 Белоусов Егор 44 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:50:04.59
4 Дегтярев Иван 272 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:52:19.01
5 Бакаев Дмитрий 288 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:54:16.60
6 Участник_109  109 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:54:31.24
7 Яковлев Евгений 41 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:56:34.03
8 Рамазанов Валентин 274 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:56:58.76
9 Пермяков Игорь 110 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:57:08.62
10 Католиков Роман 112 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:00:54.19
11 Иванов Игорь 270 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:01:46.69
12 Щеглов Сергей 122 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:02:32.31
13 Морозов Михаил 146 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:02:47.55
14 Кияков Дмитрий 106 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:04:05.00
15 Кузьмин Данила 141 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:04:11.02
16 Стасевич Александр 10 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:04:11.93
17 Горбунов Вадим 95 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:04:25.56
18 Гусев Павел 49 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:04:32.25
19 Ширинкин Алексей 140 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:04:38.79
20 Ананьин Артем 4 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:05:43.78
21 Говоров Андрей 273 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:06:27.21
22 Гвоздев Дмитрий 83 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:06:34.19
23 Афанасьев Владимир 89 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:07:49.08
24 Балтынский Александр 37 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:08:22.72
25 Прокудин Николай 50 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:08:52.08
26 Майоршин Сергей 53 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:09:12.73
27 Панин Егор 264 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:09:53.27
28 Фатяхдинов Ринат 287 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:10:09.98
29 Гусельников Роман 278 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:11:25.22
30 Кочерыгин Павел 142 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:11:40.46
31 Орлов Илья 132 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:12:12.06
32 Жучин Алексей 36 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:14:32.48
33 Горячев Юрий 86 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:14:50.81
34 Славущев Ярослав 91 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:14:54.00
35 Приемкин Александр 258 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:15:32.18
36 Сапунов Алексей 56 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:15:53.31
37 Купряшкин Борис 87 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:16:47.63
38 Калдин Валерий 78 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:16:48.39
39 Зарубин Евгений 77 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:17:02.62
40 Терещенко Сергей 121 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:19:29.46
41 Бокарев Александр 80 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:21:40.22
42 Морозов Александр 296 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:23:20.54
43 Деменок Алексей 30 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:25:50.44
44 Богатов Евгений 29 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:25:50.47
45 Акимов Евгений 12 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:27:29.88
46 Белов Алексей 114 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:27:51.81
47 Абрамов Евгений 62 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:28:30.39
48 Баринов Антон 260 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:30:53.55
49 Булгаков Дмитрий 9 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:31:18.54
50 Вовк Артем 48 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:31:32.91
51 Борщ Михаил 143 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:34:50.03
52 Тимерханов Рустам 8 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:35:00.98
53 Скляров Вадим 96 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:36:39.64
54 Соколов Дмитрий 286 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:37:20.49
55 Панкратьев Павел 85 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:38:49.54
56 Лосев Алексей 74 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:46:07.50
57 Цюпа Антон 32 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:46:10.59
58 Нелюбов Артур 103 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:46:25.65
59 Беляев Роман 92 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:47:05.32
60 Семёнов Глеб 65 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:49:14.46
61 Участник_128  128 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:57:38.32
62 Волнычев Василий 54 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:03:02.87
63 Вяльцев Александр 262 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:12:27.60
64 Gapihan Erwan 125 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:20:12.71
65 Грачёв Валентин 297 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:25:40.18
DSQ Синюкаев Игорь 1 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:52:58.58
DSQ Баранов Михаил 3 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:31:40.86
DSQ Щетников Даниил 5 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:38:00.38
DSQ Звягинцев Алексей 6 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Швыдченко Иван 7 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:42:27.17
DSQ Семенов Роман 11 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:07:35.64
DSQ Никляев Максим 13 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:45:19.56
DSQ Лавринёнок Алексей 14 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Добринин Алексей 15 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:43:38.70
DSQ Кротов Артём 16 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:04:30.40
DSQ Цветков Виктор 17 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:02:33.73
DSQ Обоянцев Дмитрий 18 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:40:51.13
DSQ Татаренков Михаил 19 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:36:45.32
HC Участник_20  20 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 03:43:58.90
DSQ Мамонов Алексей 22 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Шухтин Евгений 23 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:06:06.16
DSQ Колпаков Андрей 24 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 03:50:24.70
DSQ Atanesov Sarkis 25 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:07:29.76
DSQ Волков Дмитрий 26 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:32:10.98
DSQ Умеренков Виталий 27 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:28:51.06
DSQ Алякишев Сергей 28 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:50:30.40
DSQ Габдуллин Ильдар 31 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:36:50.38
DSQ Юденков Александр 34 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:41:20.05
DSQ Адырхаев Руслан 35 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Большедворов Сергей 38 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Ковалевич Александр 39 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:53:30.52
DSQ Волков Александр 40 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:49:25.55
DSQ Новиков Андрей 42 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:27:06.26
DSQ Бушуев Никита 43 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:27:19.72
DSQ Сорокин Антон 45 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:39:24.72
DSQ Голубин Игорь 46 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:38:25.41
DSQ Гавриков Рустам 47 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:40:00.10
DSQ Сланов Давид 51 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 04:20:03.79
DSQ Суров Алексей 52 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:51:47.00
DSQ Попов Александр 57 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Рудь Андрей 58 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Смирнов Алексей 59 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:32:53.23
DSQ Чесноков Алексей 60 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:32:51.24
DSQ Щелканов Вячеслав 61 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:50:55.00
DSQ Грицына Олег 63 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:52:27.74
DSQ Бессараб Дмитрий 64 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:43:12.96
DSQ Сибирцев Андрей 66 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Chepkov Alexey 67 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Яблоков Павел 68 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:10:21.90
DSQ Помазов Александр 70 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:42:55.15
DSQ Круглов Андрей 71 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Semenov Aleksei Sam 72 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 03:50:14.70
DSQ Алексей Сорокоумов 73 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:52:00.15
DSQ Участник_75 Иван 75 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:50:45.04
DSQ Назаров Алексей 76 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:43:03.67
DSQ Грицаенко Денис 79 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:43:25.43
DSQ Кувыкин Евгений 84 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:41:40.28
DSQ Державин Николай 88 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Шебеко Никита 90 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:23:36.07
DSQ Ваган Максим 93 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:37:27.17
DSQ Учасник_94 Max 94 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:47:32.52
DSQ Хузин Салават 97 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:05:35.02
DSQ Шауло Сергей 98 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:01:29.09
DSQ Лысенко Юрий 99 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:00:00.00
DSQ Васильев Василий 100 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:37:53.69
DSQ Колунтаев Евгений 101 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 04:28:39.46
DSQ Капустин Александр 102 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:42:37.65
DSQ Лежебоков Дмитрий 104 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:47:54.47
DSQ Шаймярдянов Ренат 105 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:24:28.45
DSQ Лашин Дмитрий 107 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:01:35.79
DSQ Варваренко Руслан 108 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:41:08.35
DSQ Участник_111  111 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:20:29.43
DSQ Крус Виктор 113 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:41:34.20
DSQ Амирханян Александр 115 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:17:36.75
DSQ Буйновский Павел 116 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Воликов Иван 117 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:28:43.76
DSQ Капленков Павел 118 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:36:40.66
DSQ Горбунов Андрей 119 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:23:37.14
DSQ Ястрижевский Евгений 120 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:23:35.77
DSQ Прошкин Василий 123 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:38:32.66
DSQ Щербаков Александр 126 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:17:36.86
DSQ Чукалин Алексей 127 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:59:23.60
DSQ Моргунов Дмитрий 129 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:49:16.23
DSQ Солодкин Алексей 130 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Обухович Андрей 131 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:16:56.14
DSQ Буланков Евгений 133 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:58:19.94
DSQ Лякин Павел 134 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:21:17.08
DSQ Воронков Андрей 135 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:15:47.18
DSQ Носов Игорь 136 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:40:37.55
DSQ Краснослободцев Илья 137 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:03:39.77
DSQ Цилин Дмитрий 138 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 03:14:21.67
DSQ Голяков Егор 139 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 00:25:11.86
DSQ Гришин Сергей 144 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:04:28.55
DSQ Ратников Сергей 145 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:41:01.15
DSQ Квасин Дмитрий 147 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:45:55.55
DSQ Павел Ануфриев 148 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 03:15:10.97
DSQ Бакуменко Антон 149 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:21:49.32
DSQ Балашов Роман 240 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:08:28.42
DSQ Божевский Алексей 250 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:01:57.15
DSQ Гулевский Сергей 251 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:46:14.63
DSQ Казаков Андрей 252 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:51:09.22
DSQ Цуев Ахмед 253 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:35:26.39
DSQ Корсун Иван 254 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:35:26.75
DSQ Тумарев Алексей 255 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:33:10.42
DSQ Гребешечников Андрей 256 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:57:40.96
DSQ Кузнецов Андрей 257 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:32:56.71
DSQ Kaznacheev Andrey 259 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:16:55.26
DSQ Терехов Антон 261 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:40:28.46
DSQ Волков Юрий 263 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:48:54.34
DSQ Егоров Сергей 265 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  
DSQ Пожидаев Александр 266 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:09:52.13
DSQ Якушев Антон 267 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:43:52.38
DSQ Дмитриев Егор 268 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:59:23.06
DSQ Войтов Владислав 269 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:00:30.77
DSQ Сургай Егор 271 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:24:12.52
DSQ Вегера Вальдемар 275 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:24:12.60
DSQ Остраницын Иван 276 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:09:08.66
DSQ Алтухов Владимир 277 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:57:44.20
DSQ Шевцов Антон 279 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:52:21.22
DSQ Мазепин Кирилл 280 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:02:14.73
DSQ Алексеев Алексей 281 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 03:58:59.82
DSQ Соколов Сергей 282 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:41:46.84
DSQ Коротицкий Юрий 283 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:36:48.30
DSQ Сизиков Константин 284 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:25:16.04
DSQ Ларионов Степан 285 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:08:26.30
DSQ Vorobyev Anton 289 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:10:54.70
DSQ Тихонов Константин 290 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:20:07.28
DSQ Бирюков Алексей 291 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:34:19.66
DSQ Кривушин Олег 292 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:34:25.38
DSQ Беспалов Константин 293 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:53:00.24
DSQ Киселев Артем 294 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 02:53:54.08
DSQ Андрианов Виталий 295 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:16:11.03
DSQ Федуков Александр 298 Чемпионат М 9,4 км 01:10:07.20
DSQ Шаталов Федор 299 Чемпионат М 9,4 км  



Результаты  Чемпионат.Женщины.Москва.17.02.18
Место Имя Манишка Категория Дистанция Время
1 Петрова Алиса 171 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:05:38.82
2 Пехтерева Татьяна 159 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:08:57.40
3 Студеникина Наталья 185 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:36:54.96
4 Ростовцева Анастасия 158 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:45:22.18
5 Татьяна Пермякова 177 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:56:32.95
DSQ Обоянцева Маргарита 150 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:25:56.18
DSQ Вахрамеева Валентина 151 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:08:44.23
DSQ Тохтарева Галина 152 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:39:50.52
DSQ Участница_153  153 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:38:06.57
DSQ Смирнова Мария 154 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км  
DSQ Семенова Наталья 155 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:01:12.89
DSQ Махалова Марина 156 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:27:31.82
DSQ Берменьева Марина 157 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:43:35.17
DSQ Пугачева Анна 160 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:04:27.55
DSQ Демидова Юлия 161 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км  
DSQ Герман Ксения 162 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км
DSQ Участница_163 Александра 163 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км
DSQ Подгорных Кристина 164 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:28:30.37
DSQ Лопатина Марина 165 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 03:06:00.41
DSQ Свищева Светлана 166 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:04:27.42
DSQ Селезнева Анастасия 167 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км  
DSQ Онегова Анастасия 168 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:15:47.86
DSQ Шнайдер Ирина 169 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:16:27.21
DSQ Путий Татьяна 170 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 00:00:00.00
DSQ Кузьменко Ирина 172 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:28:19.48
DSQ Полякова Александра 173 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:38:14.02
DSQ Крючкова Мария 174 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:07:04.29
DSQ Антонюк Дарья 175 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 00:59:41.77
DSQ Шакирова Инесса 176 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:35:38.30
DSQ Новосельская Мария 178 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 03:32:27.28
DSQ Игольникова Анна 179 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:59:39.08
DSQ Луговских Ирина 180 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 03:32:27.34
DSQ Казакова Алина 181 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 01:49:50.13
DSQ Гиацинтова Ирина 182 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:15:52.96
DSQ Козловская Алиса 183 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:17:53.33
DSQ Участница 184  184 Чемпионат Ж 9,4 км 02:38:06.50


Результаты  Чемпионат.Пары.Москва.17.02.18
Место Имя Манишка Категория Дистанция Время
1 Смышляева Мария 316-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:12:12.97
1 Неджера Артём 316-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:12:13.35
2 Михина Анастасия 330-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:14:16.47
2 Овечкин Тарас 330-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:14:16.55
3 Шарманова Валентина 333-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:14:25.22
3 Таганцев Александр 333-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:14:27.20
4 Елизаров Всеволод 315-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:14:34.13
4 Молодцова Наталья 315-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:14:34.59
5 Прокопенко Вадим 332-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:41:51.59
5 Шупаева Елена 332-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:41:52.00
6 Дубровина Наталья 303-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:49:33.51
6 Дубровин Валентин 303-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:49:33.77
7 Макеев Михаил 336-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:15:58.20
7 Котова Юлия 336-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:15:58.29
8 Недорезова Елена 349-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:23:07.36
8 Попов Михаил 349-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:23:07.90
9 Иванов Алексей 323-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:24:38.00
9 Никитина Виктория 323-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:24:54.00
10 Тарантинова Наталья 337-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:25:22.10
10 Кожухов Андрей 337-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:25:22.34
DSQ Авдеева Полина 300-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:22:19.32
DSQ Никитин Александр 300-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:22:18.92
DSQ Викторова Зоя 301-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:50:50.12
DSQ Кристя Олег 301-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:50:50.17
DSQ Бондарева Юлия 302-1 Пары 9, 4 км
DSQ Денисенко Владимир 302-2 Пары 9, 4 км 00:41:08.71
DSQ Борисов Артем 304-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:02:27.36
DSQ Борисова Лиза 304-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:02:27.01
DSQ Кравцов Николай 305-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:12:56.42
DSQ Макарчева Мария 305-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:51:57.59
DSQ Колосов Алексей 306-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:31:39.24
DSQ Щеглова Анастасия 306-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:31:39.06
DSQ Юсупов Тимур 307-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:27:28.74
DSQ Кудимова Ирина 307-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:27:28.77
DSQ Михайлов Дмитрий 308-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:03:33.32
DSQ Левкина Галина 308-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:03:33.11
DSQ Писаренко Игорь 309-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:36:59.75
DSQ Лаврова Екатерина 309-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:01:59.99
DSQ Петров Сергей 310-1 Пары 9, 4 км 04:03:07.67
DSQ Ярмолюк Инна 310-2 Пары 9, 4 км 04:03:07.96
DSQ Костиков Антон 311-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:18:51.79
DSQ Яковлева Татьяна 311-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:18:51.51
DSQ Афанасьев Олег 312-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:27:45.14
DSQ Чурилова Елизавета 312-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:04:20.60
DSQ Пивень Григорий 313-1 Пары 9, 4 км  
DSQ Неизвестно Неизвестно 313-2 Пары 9, 4 км  
DSQ Мирошниченко Иван 314-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:16:10.05
DSQ Мирошниченко Галина 314-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:16:09.71
DSQ Кузнецов Петр 317-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:28:07.40
DSQ Вильф Виктория 317-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:28:07.56
DSQ Кузнецов Андрей 318-1 Пары 9, 4 км 00:00:00.00
DSQ Бизина Марина 318-2 Пары 9, 4 км 00:00:00.00
DSQ Стежкин Александр 319-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:10:24.31
DSQ Фокина Марина 319-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:10:23.31
DSQ Михайлов Андрей 320-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:04:36.24
DSQ Аверина Юлиана 320-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:04:36.41
DSQ Филоненко Вячеслав 321-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:50:39.21
DSQ Козадёрова Карина 321-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:50:22.45
DSQ Новикова Анна 322-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:07:59.81
DSQ Потапов Тимофей 322-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:08:00.47
DSQ Кукушкин Владимир 324-1 Пары 9, 4 км  
DSQ Кольцова Елена 324-2 Пары 9, 4 км  
DSQ Милосердов Максим 325-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:50:14.63
DSQ Доронина Ольга 325-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:45:57.83
DSQ Демин Андрей 326-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:40:29.83
DSQ Демина Полина 326-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:39:31.68
DSQ Копосов Николай 327-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:48:11.47
DSQ Клементьева Дарья 327-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:08:25.57
DSQ Гиацинтов Алексей 328-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:50:01.53
DSQ Костина Екатерина 328-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:50:10.68
DSQ Карамашева Светлана 329-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:13:02.69
DSQ Захаркин Сергей 329-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:13:01.59
DSQ Липатов Александр 331-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:19:40.52
DSQ Блищенко Настя 331-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:19:40.88
DSQ Цуриков Евгений 334-1 Пары 9, 4 км  
DSQ Фомина Мария 334-2 Пары 9, 4 км  
DSQ Князев Владислав 338-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:43:24.07
DSQ Шустикова Татьяна 338-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:43:23.98
DSQ Слётов Сергей 339-1 Пары 9, 4 км 00:42:29.53
DSQ Дикова Вера 339-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:01:30.42
DSQ Котов Юрий 340-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:45:26.32
DSQ Шаповалова Кристина 340-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:41:43.13
DSQ Лавринов Андрей 341-1 Пары 9, 4 км 01:46:47.54
DSQ Попкова Наталья 341-2 Пары 9, 4 км 01:46:47.99
DSQ Нырков Владимир 342-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:30:18.80
DSQ Пантелеева Дина 342-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:30:18.26
DSQ Мельник Анастасия 343-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:14:12.97
DSQ Косакян Дмитрий 343-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:14:13.31
DSQ Усачёва Ирина 344-1 Пары 9, 4 км 03:28:33.76
DSQ Усачёв Александр 344-2 Пары 9, 4 км 03:28:32.85
DSQ Красовицкий Владимир 347-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:06:50.23
DSQ Красовицкая Елена 347-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:06:50.40
DSQ Усков Андрей 348-1 Пары 9, 4 км 02:36:54.20
DSQ Селищева Яна 348-2 Пары 9, 4 км 02:36:53.98


Результаты  Чемпионат.Команды MIX.Москва.17.02.18
Место Имя Манишка Категория Дистанция Время
1 Соколов Сергей 428-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:25:04.10
1 Пахомов Александр 428-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:25:14.75
1 Клюшкин Роман 428-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:25:23.97
1 Саморокова Татьяна 428-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:25:28.02
1 Пахомов Евгений 428-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:25:39.23
2 Сидорин Алексей 441-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:34:54.42
2 Полевой Артем 441-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:34:54.44
2 Ананьев Дмитрий 441-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:34:54.69
2 Иванча Елена 441-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:34:55.59
2 Чагин Вадим 441-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:34:59.95
3 Султанов Шамиль 420-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:37:55.24
3 Несмачный Артем 420-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:38:00.38
3 Позняк Татьяна 420-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:38:21.50
3 Середа Евгений 420-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:38:21.90
3 Бочаров Георгий 420-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:38:22.28
4 Панов Александр 401-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:51:37.56
4 Григорьев Андрей 401-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:51:37.69
4 Львов Александр 401-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:51:37.74
4 Устинов Виталий 401-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:51:37.78
4 Вьюгина Екатерина 401-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:51:38.13
5 Коровин Максим 437-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:06:21.22
5 Третьякова Людмила 437-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:06:21.33
5 Геряндин Иван 437-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:06:21.50
5 Нодия Захар 437-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:06:21.77
5 Авдеев Никита 437-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:06:21.81
6 Львинов Роман 402-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:15:41.51
6 Пяткин Александр 402-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:15:41.63
6 Тарантинова Ольга 402-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:15:42.49
6 Латыпов Ринат 402-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:15:43.49
6 Смирнов Кирилл 402-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:15:55.22
7 Жаданов Сергей 414-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:26:19.46
7 Наделяев Юрий 414-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:26:19.50
7 Ишкова Яна 414-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:26:19.68
7 Харин Дмитрий 414-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:26:19.79
7 Бондарь Никита 414-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:26:19.83
8 Участник_2  421-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:58.36
8 Участник_1  421-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:58.42
8 Участник_5  421-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:58.62
8 Участник_4  421-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:58.73
8 Участник_3  421-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:59.13
9 Кошелев Константин 434-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:28:33.17
9 Никитенко Николай 434-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:28:33.80
9 Олейник Наталья 434-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:28:34.00
9 Бояркин Антон 434-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:28:34.15
9 Нестерук Александр 434-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:28:35.13
DSQ Савочкин Егор 400-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:45:28.82
DSQ Алиев Теймур 400-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:45:28.86
DSQ Лукьяненко Светлана 400-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:45:28.84
DSQ Рачков Алексей 400-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:45:30.38
DSQ Шимко Алексей 400-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:45:28.49
DSQ Алексеева Анна 403-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:42.47
DSQ Афанасьева Анна 403-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:30.12
DSQ Кизеев Кирилл 403-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:43.47
DSQ Ракитин Александр 403-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:42.12
DSQ Шевченко Ольга 403-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:43.32
DSQ Пелагеин Антон 404-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:44:29.60
DSQ Черникова Евгения 404-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:44:29.60
DSQ Исаев Антон 404-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:44:29.60
DSQ Базье Никита 404-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:44:21.38
DSQ Петричева Полина 404-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:44:29.60
DSQ Rudometov Sergey 405-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:22:58.58
DSQ Черкасова Наталья 405-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:05:15.02
DSQ Лаппо Александр 405-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:22:56.72
DSQ Матвиевский Дмитрий 405-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:05:17.08
DSQ Бондарчук Юлия 405-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:23:17.88
DSQ Мгдесян Рафаэль 406-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:03.58
DSQ Мгдесян Лева 406-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:27:04.13
DSQ Макаров Константин 406-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:03:51.64
DSQ Асадуллаева Лаура 406-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:04:06.14
DSQ Савченко Алексей 406-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:04:01.20
DSQ Воронова Анастасия 407-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 00:00:00.00
DSQ Зайцев Владислав 407-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:57.07
DSQ Калашникова Елена 407-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:54.29
DSQ Калинин Егор 407-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:57.57
DSQ Корнев Виталий 407-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:57.17
DSQ Корнев Максим 408-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:16.38
DSQ Страшков Дмитрий 408-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:16.31
DSQ Имамутдинова Регина 408-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:16.12
DSQ Габайдуллин Ильдар 408-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:14.61
DSQ Королева Елена 408-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:15.74
DSQ Кадочкина Оксана 409-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:00:00.63
DSQ Филиппенко Светлана 409-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:00:46.91
DSQ Юхин Александр 409-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:17:02.24
DSQ Фролова Анна 409-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:00:59.50
DSQ Черемисова Анна 409-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:00:38.90
DSQ Козлов Максим 410-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:23:46.55
DSQ Зимин Артём 410-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:23:56.92
DSQ Фаткулина Оксана 410-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 00:40:28.69
DSQ Сушин Сергей 410-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:23:15.40
DSQ Смирнов Александр 410-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:22:50.65
DSQ Силаклов Евгений 411-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:48:00.22
DSQ Жошкин Алексей 411-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:59.89
DSQ Абдрахманова Сания 411-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:48:00.49
DSQ Макурина Екатерина 411-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:59.85
DSQ Рекутин Иван 411-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:59.90
DSQ Титов Евгений 412-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:44.60
DSQ Вихличева Ольга 412-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:44.60
DSQ Тузбеков Артур 412-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:44.60
DSQ Зыков Вячеслав 412-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:44.60
DSQ Егоркин Юрий 412-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:44.60
DSQ Елена Фомина 413-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:39:15.21
DSQ Михаил Фомин 413-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:39:13.23
DSQ Юлия Клиндухова 413-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:39:19.33
DSQ Олег Щербаков 413-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:23:13.34
DSQ Владимир Гречишников 413-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:39:16.86
DSQ Кадимова Елена 415-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:08:37.13
DSQ Брик Ольга 415-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:08:37.31
DSQ Фомиченко Алексей 415-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:08:37.68
DSQ Соколовский Андрей 415-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:08:37.54
DSQ Качура Ксения 415-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:08:38.17
DSQ Рязанцев Алексей 416-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:41:28.94
DSQ Казмин Евгений 416-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:41:28.92
DSQ Захаров Евгений 416-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:41:29.62
DSQ Гресев Евгений 416-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:41:28.25
DSQ Красова Лариса 416-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:41:29.53
DSQ Хомик Герой 418-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:09.19
DSQ Гусев Герой 418-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:08.48
DSQ Маслов Герой 418-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:09.16
DSQ Тимаков Герой 418-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:09.67
DSQ Ерастов Герой 418-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:09.10
DSQ Ломоносова Герой 419-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:53:31.52
DSQ Старокожев Герой 419-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:53:31.92
DSQ Рыженков Герой 419-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:53:33.27
DSQ Акишин Андрей 419-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:53:30.82
DSQ Филипе Куерво Герой 419-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:53:31.59
DSQ Участник_422.1  422-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:49:49.12
DSQ Голяков Егор 422-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:50:19.16
DSQ Ширинкин Алексей 422-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:49:53.74
DSQ Кузьмин Данила 422-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:50:00.70
DSQ Кочерыгин Павел 422-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:49:29.51
DSQ Семенченко Владимир 423-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:55:57.55
DSQ Ступихина Марина 423-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:55:57.11
DSQ Шишин Сергей 423-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:55:58.48
DSQ Ключиков Евгений 423-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:55:56.77
DSQ Меженков Илья 423-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:55:56.61
DSQ Борщ Михаил 424-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:49:55.04
DSQ Гришин Сергей 424-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:50:11.86
DSQ Ратников Сергей 424-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:16:46.23
DSQ Морозов Михаил 424-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:50:08.33
DSQ Участник_424.5  424-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:49:49.08
DSQ Чамкина Анастасия 425-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:40:29.85
DSQ Панина Полина 425-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:05:35.88
DSQ Мальцева Наталья 425-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:40:30.23
DSQ Волкова Татьяна 425-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:40:28.10
DSQ Кайгородов Дмитрий 425-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:40:29.46
DSQ Садаев Антон 426-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:14:36.88
DSQ Боков Александр 426-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:17:47.52
DSQ Бобинин Владислав 426-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:50:52.04
DSQ Фомина Елена 426-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:46:40.36
DSQ Степанов Леонид 426-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:14:33.33
DSQ Кириллин Вячеслав 427-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:13:57.29
DSQ Ганиев Шухрат 427-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:13:58.10
DSQ Лебедев Артем 427-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:13:57.43
DSQ Эльсер Виктор 427-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:13:57.81
DSQ Курсова Наталья 427-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:13:57.04
DSQ Кучерова Евгения 429-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:09.79
DSQ Носик Андрей 429-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:10.27
DSQ Вотяков Михаил 429-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:10.17
DSQ Волошко Михаил 429-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:21:07.72
DSQ Хворов Александр 429-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:27:10.12
DSQ Васильева Виоллетта 430-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:15.89
DSQ Пронин Константин 430-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:05.04
DSQ Якушина Марина 430-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:05:38.24
DSQ Репьев Андрей 430-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:59:09.50
DSQ Опаркина Мария 430-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:58:52.21
DSQ Богданова Мария 431-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:30:56.03
DSQ Козлова Майя 431-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:30:55.67
DSQ Серебряков Егор 431-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:30:55.72
DSQ Бабарыкина Анна 431-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:30:56.62
DSQ Чернышов Дмитрий 431-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:30:55.32
DSQ Тугушев Валентин 432-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:18:57.21
DSQ Зиновьева Дарья 432-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:18:57.29
DSQ Кашулин Евгений 432-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:18:55.83
DSQ Митрофанов Александр 432-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:18:57.75
DSQ Стуликов Владимир 432-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:31:29.29
DSQ Кузьмичев Александр 433-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:46:50.57
DSQ Родионов Александр 433-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:46:50.39
DSQ Будаев Сергей 433-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:36:59.74
DSQ Менько Ольга 433-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:45:50.38
DSQ Гиндина Ольга 433-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:36:58.80
DSQ Ходовец Дмитрий 435-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:47:30.90
DSQ Участник_435.2  435-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:57:22.90
DSQ Участник_435.3  435-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:09:39.43
DSQ Участник_435.4  435-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:48:06.73
DSQ Участник_435.5  435-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:09:45.22
DSQ Владимирова Ксения 436-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:01:45.14
DSQ Краснопевцев Евгений 436-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:01:45.62
DSQ Каинов Илья 436-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:01:44.33
DSQ Поляков Тимофей 436-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:01:44.44
DSQ Карантаев Владимир 436-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:01:45.16
DSQ Бакирханов Дониёр 438-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:32:29.74
DSQ Голубев Илья 438-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:32:29.48
DSQ Радаев Константин 438-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:32:28.94
DSQ Герасименко Мария 438-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 00:00:00.00
DSQ Николаев Константин 438-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:32:29.54
DSQ Василькова Евгения 439-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:37:49.23
DSQ Рузавин Алексей 439-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:37:50.06
DSQ Красильщиков Алексей 439-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:37:49.39
DSQ Кучерявенко Сергей 439-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:37:48.02
DSQ Мирный Андрей 439-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 02:37:50.79
DSQ Коваль Алексей 440-1 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:16:42.07
DSQ Соловьёв Павел 440-2 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:16:47.53
DSQ Хачатурян Анжела 440-3 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 01:16:57.90
DSQ Бумагин Евгений 440-4 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:17:31.25
DSQ Казарин Александр 440-5 Команды MIX 9, 4 км 03:16:54.79